Omegnsturnering DSB/ASF 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137286 Lasse Eggebrecht Rømer VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123993 Nicolai Prang VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133363 Hannah Duch VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135022 Asbjørn Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135023 Thue Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134868 Simon Bukaballe Galten Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135751 Nicoline Sofie Hjortshøj Hugöy Galten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127109 Lasse Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135857 Linus Hilligsøe Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
136398 Freja Tau Ehrenreich Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136400 Sofus Emil Axelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117792 Mathilde Røntved Calmar Postens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132776 Markus De Lima Ring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124963 Anton Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen