Landsdel tunering 1. omg 2018-19 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
67073 Carl Petersen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
67073 Carl Petersen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug VÅ3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136872 Troels Schøtt Sørensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
128258 Sylwester Østergård Thomsen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128258 Sylwester Østergård Thomsen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen