Juleskydning Ørre Skytteforening (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
35899 Laurids Høegsberg Århus Riffelskytte klub VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137277 Adrian Grene Thomsen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 90.0 90.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen