Vinterturnering 5 Runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V1H4 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135060 Mikael Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
135061 Helene Maria Hansen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1H4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
118667 Steffen Saigusa Nielsen Rønde Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
17976 Martin Hartz Hagensen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H4 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
24359 Klaus Møller Ebeltoft Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen