| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 272/00 272/00 544/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 266/00 269/00 535/00
2 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 272/00 255/00 527/00
3 49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 257/00 269/00 526/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 259/00 252/00 511/00
2 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/00 241/00 491/00
3 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 245/00 243/00 488/00
4 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 243/00 239/00 482/00
5 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 249/00 233/00 482/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 199/00 214/00 413/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 285/00
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 280/00
3 47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening 272/00
4 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 271/00
5 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 261/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 278/00
1 48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 278/00
3 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 276/00
4 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 273/00
4 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 273/00
4 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 273/00
7 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 272/00
8 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/00
9 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/00
10 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/00
10 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 268/00
12 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 267/00
13 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 266/00
13 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 266/00
15 49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 257/00
16 49280 Leif Frederiksen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 256/00
17 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 254/00
18 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 253/00
19 51847 Allan F. Deleuran Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 260/00
2 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 259/00
3 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/00
4 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 249/00
5 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 247/00
5 51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 247/00
7 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 245/00
8 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 243/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 249/00
2 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 236/00
3 46018 Hans Lindenborg Nyborg Skytteforening 224/00
4 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 215/00
5 91018 Mikal Johnson Otterup Skytteforening 199/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/00
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 267/00
3 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 241/00
4 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 200/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 266/00
2 135905 Mike Vous Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 263/00
3 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 259/00
4 99573 Jonas Andersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 250/00
5 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 244/00
6 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 239/00
7 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening 236/00
8 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 232/00
9 133187 Ken Malling-Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 204/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 279/00
2 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 277/00
3 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 267/00
4 47713 Arne Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening 263/00
5 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 258/00
6 99764 Hans Ove Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening 253/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 46786 Flemming T.Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 253/00
2 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/00
3 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 249/00
3 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 249/00
5 64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 247/00
6 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 233/00
7 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 214/00

Til toppen