Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2018-19 Runde B (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Ryslinge Skytteforening
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
45956
Laura Buch
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94795
Anna Skade Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
50476
Ivan Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
50345
Signe Knudsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
52737
Jesper Lyck Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131044
Karla Gohr-Månsson
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126969
Emma Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
129844
Sara Borg Finnedal
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117561
Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
126734
Casper Bak Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135978
Aqqa Egede
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
135665
Nikki Gormsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
BK4
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45119
Kurt Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
64636
Ole Nielsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
45193
Bettina Christensen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
122573
Mads Gammelgård
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127960
Henning Gammelgård
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52001
Jan Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134242
Daniella Floreza
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134357
Silas Mathias Poulsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133945
Simone Amalie Bache Lorentsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132240
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
47043
Karen Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46904
Sv. Aa. Sparrewath
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48231
Erling Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
48094
Lars Østergaard
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118859
Jan Nielsen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
105961
Palle Rasmussen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136281
Line Witt
Ryslinge Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
136886
Steen Madsen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
45608
Preben Hansen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46679
Lindis Krog
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118514
Lars Andersen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
45597
Torben Jakobsen
Ryslinge Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
97562
Erik S. Rasmussen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82877
Mogens Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104965
Regnar Nilsson
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52469
Arne W. Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
82873
Wagner Andersen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52085
Yet Johansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
82875
Arne L. Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
82876
Kjeld Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134655
Jens Fink Knudsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
135672
Rene Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
134656
Folmer Timotheussen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
108791
Daniel Espersen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131817
Jørgen Eskildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130536
Leo Loubjerg Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
49725
Niels Jus. Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110493
Joan Klitgaard Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124709
Mette Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
124709
Mette Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
136567
Tristan Aagaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
136567
Tristan Aagaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131445
Emil Mejdal Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131445
Emil Mejdal Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46327
Mads Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135115
Jan Sørensen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
89632
Niels Ove Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46479
Keld Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46479
Keld Jørgensen
Lunde Sg&I
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134641
Nikolai Svendsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
134641
Nikolai Svendsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
134642
Emil Svendsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
134642
Emil Svendsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
136910
Kenneth Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
136911
Erik Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135113
Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135113
Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
96592
Torben Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
96592
Torben Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
134643
Magnus Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46304
Regner Kristensen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
46377
Frode Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
50432
Kjeld Bruun
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
96571
Claus Birch
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
50486
Helge Horskjær
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
50353
Poul Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
116302
Julie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127966
Signe Kristensen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116300
Marie Grunddal Fahnø
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128647
Tino Nordahl Hansen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50427
Kurt Christoffersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49613
John Vennerstrøm
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116779
Ove Pedersen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
50533
Bent Jacobsen
Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135876
Carl Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129840
Hans Christian Rettrup Henriksen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
46813
Christian Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90304
Christian Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90303
Rasmus Larsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117225
Klaus Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135840
Anton Elias Faarup
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
135841
Jakob Thomsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134774
Lucas Barselajsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135844
Lukas Holst
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126374
Mads Held Skov Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122035
Viktor Kragh Sørensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
124459
Martin Legaard Kopart
Lumby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127565
Jonas Brodersen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131012
Lauge Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
143333
Tine Rejnberg
Lumby Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
99667
Kenneth Hoffmann
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
51445
Heidi Madsen
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51424
Jane Pedersen
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
50242
Gitte Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
50242
Gitte Rasmussen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
98438
Vibeke Petersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98438
Vibeke Petersen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
98439
Pia Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98439
Pia Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
50194
Joan Jensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
50194
Joan Jensen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
52684
Tage Skovgaard
Paarup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
52829
Per Boysen
Paarup Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52665
Benny Sørensen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
52566
Leif Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49368
Elin Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
118226
Poul Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49393
Børge Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
VS2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
52929
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
45748
Lis Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45748
Lis Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
VS3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
45812
Bjerne Schneider Johannesen
Herrested Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
46132
Rikke Dyrbye
Herrested Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
46132
Rikke Dyrbye
Herrested Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45709
Søren Skovgaard
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
50151
Klaus Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50151
Klaus Nielsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
131287
Søren Bang
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131287
Søren Bang
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
81208
Jørgen Jakobsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
81208
Jørgen Jakobsen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
50201
Jens Chr. Iversen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
50201
Jens Chr. Iversen
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83530
Claus Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
51477
Claus Bredahl
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51477
Claus Bredahl
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118387
Magnus Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118387
Magnus Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130974
Jonathan Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130974
Jonathan Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
133200
Kristoffer Frederiksen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
133200
Kristoffer Frederiksen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126924
Lasse Poffler
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126924
Lasse Poffler
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
133202
Lasse Legind
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
133202
Lasse Legind
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135573
Henrik Rosager Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
135680
Rudy Lyngvig
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135680
Rudy Lyngvig
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
80410
Jørn Ladegaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
90755
Bent Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
90755
Bent Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104337
Pia Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91481
Tina Solberg Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49668
Christina Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117934
Tobias Bai Larsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
136701
Mathias Holten Jacobsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132203
Maria Goltermann Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111418
Preben Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111418
Preben Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
127090
Kirstine Egholm
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127805
Malte Hellum Petersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129279
Tobias Klimek
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
51545
Steen Andersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51836
Annette Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
52601
Jette K. Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52625
Hans Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
52805
Steen Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
136076
Bastian Pedersen Schou
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
132247
Nicolaj Jacobsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
129278
Kristoffer Madsen
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
129278
Kristoffer Madsen
Højby Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47997
Ole Madsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen