DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2018-19 Runde C (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45193 Bettina Christensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135665 Nikki Gormsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50486 Helge Horskjær Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50353 Poul Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134357 Silas Mathias Poulsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132419 Emil K. Smidt Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124881 Anton D. Holmelund Højby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122697 Oliver Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103669 Emil Agergaard Søllested Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135978 Aqqa Egede Middelfart Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135678 Mathias Perssson Herrested Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130356 Thais Østergaard Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130356 Thais Østergaard Nielsen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136567 Tristan Aagaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134641 Nikolai Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135680 Rudy Lyngvig Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
128036 Mikkel Nygaard Andersen Herrested Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134656 Folmer Timotheussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135223 Daniel Espersen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135672 Rene Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134655 Jens Fink Knudsen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137327 Buster Bøllingtoft Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136886 Steen Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137382 Rasmus Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136283 Emma Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135876 Carl Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136910 Kenneth Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136911 Erik Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135840 Anton Elias Faarup Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134774 Lucas Barselajsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122696 Rene Petersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130577 Lars Bekker Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136018 Kenneth Arnswood Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136076 Bastian Pedersen Schou Højby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen