Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2018-19 Runde C (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
137319
Klaus Rønnebro
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H4
206.000
206.000
Hovedskydning
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H4
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H3
252.000
252.000
Hovedskydning
125902
Nancy Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H3
237.000
237.000
Mesterskab
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H1
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
89230
Leif Vesterlund
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
217.000
217.000
Hovedskydning
130973
Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
220.000
220.000
Hovedskydning
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
49399
Benni Hofmann Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
49280
Leif Frederiksen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H1
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
47330
Anne Sofie Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H1
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H2
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
46786
Flemming T. Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H2
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H3
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H3
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H3
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
91018
Mikal Johnson
Otterup Skytteforening
V1H4
218.000
218.000
Hovedskydning
128411
Karl Ejner Rindebæk
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
218.000
218.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
282.000
282.000
Hovedskydning
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V2H1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
51664
Lars Mengel
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
64636
Ole Nielsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
S2H2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
44812
Hanne Kathrine Jensen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H3
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
45312
Peder Bendix Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
V1H1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H2
234.000
234.000
Hovedskydning
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H2
245.000
245.000
Mesterskab
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
270.000
270.000
Mesterskab
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
80796
Pia Eghøj Villemoes
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
121881
Peter Søgaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
263.000
263.000
Hovedskydning
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
52090
Søren Olsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
108284
Alex Langfred
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
49975
Bente Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
136078
Lars Brændegaard Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
V2H2
248.000
248.000
Mesterskab
136078
Lars Brændegaard Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
V2H2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
136079
Jonas Grau Thomsen
Lunde Sg&I
V2H2
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen