| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10 200/13 400/23
2 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12 200/08 400/20
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/09 200/07 400/16
4 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 200/05 399/11
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/11 199/09 399/20
6 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
7 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
8 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08 198/08 397/16
9 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 200/08 396/16
10 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09 197/09 396/18
11 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/04 197/03 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04 200/07 398/11
2 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
3 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07 198/08 397/15
4 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04 193/04 389/08
5 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/01 197/01 388/02
6 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/02 192/04 388/06
7 121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/02 192/02 388/04
8 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 195/00 190/02 385/02
9 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/01 189/03 377/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 195/05 194/06 389/11
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/03 193/05 389/08
3 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 190/03 389/08
4 136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04 196/05 386/09
5 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02 196/04 384/06
6 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/01 193/02 384/03
7 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 190/04 189/01 379/05
8 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 180/00 198/04 378/04
9 136570 Oliver Erbs Tingsted Skytteforening 180/00 183/02 363/02
10 137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/00 172/02 344/02
11 105105 Saadia Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 143/01 175/01 318/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 200/08 399/17
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05 199/06 398/11
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06 200/07 397/13
4 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/07 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/05 200/05 400/10
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/02 199/05 399/07
3 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06 199/04 398/10
4 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09 198/06 397/15
5 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 198/06 395/13
6 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 196/04 394/10
7 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/02 199/04 393/06
8 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03 196/03 393/06
9 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04 196/07 392/11
10 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 191/00 193/02 384/02
11 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/06 189/01 382/07
12 123968 Katja S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03 186/01 376/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01 192/02 386/03
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/01 193/05 384/06
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/02 190/05 379/07
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 184/01 189/03 373/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 189/02 189/01 378/03
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/03 187/00 371/03
3 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 183/02 185/02 368/04
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/00 183/00 367/00
5 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 183/02 183/01 366/03
6 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01 178/00 363/01
7 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 178/00 180/01 358/01
8 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00 183/02 356/02
9 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 155/01 161/00 316/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/07 200/07 397/14
3 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08 199/04 397/12
4 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 198/04 199/06 397/10
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06 199/09 396/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/05 199/09 394/14
2 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06 194/01 392/07
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03 194/03 391/06
4 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05 195/05 389/10
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06 194/03 388/09
6 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04 193/06 385/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/06 198/03 397/09
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/04 197/02 397/06
4 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 197/05 396/12
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 194/03 392/08
6 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/05 196/05 391/10
7 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 196/01 391/04
8 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 197/05 194/05 391/10
9 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/03 196/05 390/08
10 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/04 196/04 389/08
11 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 194/01 195/04 389/05
12 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05 191/05 389/10
13 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 195/01 386/03
14 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 188/02 187/01 375/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 199/04 194/03 393/07
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/04 198/05 392/09
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/07 195/05 391/12
5 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/01 196/04 389/05
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/03 193/04 386/07
7 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 192/02 386/05
8 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/00 197/03 384/03
9 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 195/01 189/00 384/01
10 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/02 190/03 383/05
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/02 191/02 381/04
12 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 187/01 190/01 377/02
13 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 190/00 186/01 376/01
14 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/01 186/00 370/01
15 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 176/01 189/02 365/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125518 Maria S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/02 195/02 392/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/12
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/11
3 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/09
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/09
6 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/08
7 126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
8 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08
8 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
10 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
11 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 199/07
1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 199/07
3 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 198/04
4 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04
5 121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/02
5 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/02
7 131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening 195/00
8 132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/01
9 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 196/03
3 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 195/05
4 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/01
5 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 190/04
5 136745 Birk P. Klittum Damsholte Skytteforening 190/04
7 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/02
8 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 180/00
8 136570 Oliver Erbs Tingsted Skytteforening 180/00
10 137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/00
11 105105 Saadia Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 143/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
2 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06
3 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05
4 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/02
5 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/05
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/02
3 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09
4 106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 199/06
5 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
6 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
7 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03
8 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/04
9 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 194/02
10 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 193/06
11 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 191/00
12 123968 Katja S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/01
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/01
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/02
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 184/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 189/02
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/03
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/00
5 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 183/02
5 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 183/02
7 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 178/00
8 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00
9 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 161/01
10 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 155/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
2 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/08
3 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 198/04
4 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/07
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03
3 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/05
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/05
6 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/04
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/06
4 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
5 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/05
7 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 197/05
8 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
9 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 195/04
10 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03
11 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/03
12 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 194/01
13 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/04
14 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
15 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 199/04
2 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/07
4 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 195/01
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/04
6 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/03
8 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 193/02
9 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/01
10 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 190/02
11 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 190/00
12 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 187/01
13 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 187/00
14 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/01
15 56025 Hans Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 176/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 125518 Maria S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/02

Til toppen