Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lunde stævnet 15 m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ringe Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135939
Louise Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135939
Louise Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128819
Maja Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
134642
Emil Svendsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
136568
Lizette Bæk
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
157.000
157.000
Mesterskab
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
135667
Jannik Kjeldsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
160.000
160.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Dalum Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
137284
Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137284
Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134670
Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128856
Jamie Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128856
Jamie Ormstrup
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135113
Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118262
Katrine Eriksen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
127742
Jonathan Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
127742
Jonathan Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118264
Marc Agge Brinkmann
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122623
Sebastian Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122623
Sebastian Sørensen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
45304
Søren Albjerg
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
134643
Magnus Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
134643
Magnus Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46987
Malene Salomonsen
Lunde Sg&I
VÅ1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen