BM 15 m Luft 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen