Lapuacup 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122024 Elias Sørensen Vemmelev Sg&i BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136862 Lasse Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134409 Maja Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening VS3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121755 Sofus Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134242 Daniella Floreza Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
133945 Simone Amalie Bache Lorentsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50246 Frank Andersen Otterup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130796 Isabella Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130795 Melanie Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132776 Markus De Lima Ring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124963 Anton Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125431 Lasse Ulvmose Worm St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
11669 Malene Langgaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107161 John Axel Gadegaard St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134515 Magnus Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131814 Katja Stigsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen