Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
landsdelsturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129973
Jimmy Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127629
René Lundorf
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
123944
Kenneth Bennett
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
43415
Pernille Porep Hadberg
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
127880
Camilla Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
127997
Nicolai Polaszk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
135510
Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135509
Victoria Krull Greve
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
122364
Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
133966
Oliver Heuck
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
137238
Lucas Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135897
Nikolaj Lavad Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135896
Kewin Mehlberg
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
135898
Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
134968
Magnus L. Paulsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134967
Gustav Paulsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134577
Mads Ramlau Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129972
Gustav Grønlund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116852
Jacob Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
133527
Mads Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
121969
Victor Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122366
Simon Frisk Lund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121102
Maximilian Laschke
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104164
Peter Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104163
Volker Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127879
Pia Johannsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128216
Vita Bâr
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
92196
Fin Henriksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
134604
Ejgild Hansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
134513
Xenia Christensen Tøt
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
132695
Daniela Plath
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123157
Hans Nielsen Tychsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135075
Mette Hansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
135075
Mette Hansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
135077
Jayden Hall
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131279
Celina Hattesen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
136904
Celina Albrechtsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135076
Rikke Hansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
135076
Rikke Hansen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
134514
Anaya Christensen Tøt
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
130910
Peter Evald Cordes
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
132907
Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135078
Søren Steffensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135078
Søren Steffensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
135526
Bjarne Plath
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123929
Matilde Skinderholm
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130246
Mathias Kooijman
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
125105
Mikkel Kjær Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135526
Bjarne Plath
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128739
Sara Steenholdt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133459
Thor Hattesen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
134848
Søren Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
132214
Maja Olesen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131006
Silje Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131945
Rasmus Rode
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39655
Connie Schmidt
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39683
Anders Friis
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
133459
Thor Hattesen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
132238
Kristine Westphal
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135077
Jayden Hall
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
132696
Helena V. Plath
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Vojens Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
20012
Frederik Buthmann Paulsen
Vojens Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128738
Jens-Christian Steenholdt
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127598
Lukas Karstens
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131956
Victor Hammer
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125105
Mikkel Kjær Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128739
Sara Steenholdt
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
VS3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
116762
Silas Krogh
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134591
Simon Rohr Andersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
135908
Jakob Wohlgemuth
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
135909
Eskild Jacobsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
42734
Asger J. Halkjær
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen