Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
MouseCup 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gesten Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
130237
Lasse Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130237
Lasse Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
137159
Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
137159
Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Mesterskab
136159
Jesper Wijbenga
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
136159
Jesper Wijbenga
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
132250
Lone Tagesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
132250
Lone Tagesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
117414
Lucas K. Lolk
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
117414
Lucas K. Lolk
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
J2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127461
Victor Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
127461
Victor Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132482
Oliver Derkacz Flodgaard
Gesten Skytteforening
BK3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
40232
Erik Hundebøl
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
40232
Erik Hundebøl
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
137132
Cecilie Nielsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
137132
Cecilie Nielsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
132214
Maja Olesen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132214
Maja Olesen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
124288
Karsten Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124288
Karsten Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
124289
Simone Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124289
Simone Svendsen
Outrup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131006
Silje Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
109668
Lena Thyssen Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122217
Christian Ringgaard Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
118626
Sascha Kampmann
Ølgod Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
34101
Kurt Lorentsen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
34101
Kurt Lorentsen
Helle Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
40216
Henning Solsø Jansen
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
40216
Henning Solsø Jansen
Bramming Skytteforening
SE3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137131
Frederikke Bladt
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
137131
Frederikke Bladt
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
124344
Malte Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124344
Malte Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131006
Silje Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
109668
Lena Thyssen Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126413
Jonas Vestermark
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113417
Søren Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
130851
Hjalte Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130851
Hjalte Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113418
Kristian Vad Jensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123424
Kirsten Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123424
Kirsten Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
FRI
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125035
Selina B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125035
Selina B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127434
Martin B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
127434
Martin B. Jensen
Outrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
136805
Nicholas Lindholm Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
136805
Nicholas Lindholm Olesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
136298
Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
136298
Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
130598
Mads Juel Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130598
Mads Juel Hansen
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113053
Marcus Hartvigsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen