MouseCup 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130237 Lasse Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130237 Lasse Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137159 Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
137159 Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
136159 Jesper Wijbenga Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136159 Jesper Wijbenga Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117414 Lucas K. Lolk Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117414 Lucas K. Lolk Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129296 Torben Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40216 Henning Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40216 Henning Jansen Bramming Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136805 Nicholas Lindholm Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136805 Nicholas Lindholm Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136298 Mathilde Schelde Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135848 Kristian Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91409 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen