MouseCup 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135403 Tristan Svendsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137219 Ronnie Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
137219 Ronnie Christensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135106 Jacob Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135106 Jacob Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen