| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Finale BK (F)

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 400 106 506
1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 400 106 506

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/16 200/11 400/27
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/14 198/10 397/24
3 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10 189/01 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
3 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 198/11 199/09 397/20
4 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/05 198/06 396/11
5 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/10 199/09 395/19
6 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 198/11 395/15
7 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/05 198/08 395/13
8 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 197/04 395/09
9 131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/11 198/10 394/21
10 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08 198/05 394/13
11 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08 196/07 394/15
12 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 195/10 393/15
13 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/08 195/09 391/17
14 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07 196/05 390/12
15 123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening 194/05 195/09 389/14
16 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06 194/05 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07 198/04 396/11
2 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/04 198/09 392/13
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09 194/04 390/13
4 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/03 195/06 388/09
5 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03 195/04 388/07
6 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03 193/06 386/09
7 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 193/04 193/05 386/09
8 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03 190/04 384/07
9 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04 189/03 378/07
10 131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening 189/03 189/01 378/04
11 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/04 184/01 376/05
12 136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/04 184/00 376/04
13 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04 185/01 375/05
14 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 187/01 187/01 374/02
15 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02 185/01 373/03
16 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00 186/03 365/03
17 131641 Mogens Nørholt Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 184/01 177/02 361/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05 193/04 386/09
2 136629 Agnes Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 183/05 190/05 373/10
3 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/01 184/03 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03 190/04 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05 200/04 398/09
2 99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening 197/03 199/08 396/11
3 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06 197/04 393/10
4 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 196/05 393/09
5 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 193/03 196/05 389/08
6 127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/06 192/06 388/12
7 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 194/04 386/08
8 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04 195/06 384/10
9 137191 Laruts Vagner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/05 191/05 382/10
10 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/01 190/03 379/04
11 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01 188/00 369/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04 189/01 378/05
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01 186/01 371/02
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/02 184/00 365/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04 187/04 376/08
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 173/00 183/01 356/01
3 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 174/00 180/00 354/00
4 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 166/02 177/00 343/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 197/06 395/12
2 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 196/07 395/13
3 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/13 196/10 391/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03 198/06 395/09
2 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 197/10 395/15
3 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/12 196/06 394/18
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06 199/09 393/15
5 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 197/06 196/02 393/08
6 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/04 196/07 392/11
7 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05 197/05 391/10
8 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 193/07 195/06 388/13
9 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04 193/04 384/08
10 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 187/04 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08 197/06 395/14
2 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 200/12 195/06 395/18
3 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08 196/07 394/15
4 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/09 198/09 393/18
5 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05 198/05 393/10
6 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/09 195/04 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 200/10 198/06 398/16
2 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 197/04 196/05 393/09
3 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/03 198/07 389/10
4 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/08 195/08 389/16
5 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 191/04 194/04 385/08
6 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/04 191/04 384/08
7 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/03 195/04 382/07
8 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/02 193/06 382/08
9 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05 187/02 381/07
10 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 186/01 192/04 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/05 188/03 381/08
2 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/01 188/02 378/03
3 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02 190/04 377/06
4 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 188/00 189/03 377/03
5 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01 186/02 370/03
6 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 185/03 185/01 370/04
7 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/01 184/01 370/02
8 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/03 180/01 369/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 195/05 391/11
2 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06 197/03 390/09
3 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08 194/04 389/12
4 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 194/07 389/11
5 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05 193/04 388/09
6 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03 193/04 383/07
7 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02 184/02 375/04
8 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/00 183/00 347/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/16
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/14
3 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 200/08
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/09
3 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 198/11
4 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08
5 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
5 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 198/05
8 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/05
9 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
10 131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/11
11 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/10
12 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08
12 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/08
14 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
15 127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
16 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/06
17 123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening 194/05
18 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 196/09
3 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
4 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/04
5 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
6 131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 193/04
7 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/03
7 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/03
7 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
7 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/03
11 136623 Jonas Callesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/04
11 135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening 192/04
13 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01
14 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/04
15 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
16 131649 Maja Kristensen Vinderup Skytteforening 189/03
17 127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/02
18 136958 Xander Høgh Lyngsø Vinderup Skytteforening 187/01
19 131641 Mogens Nørholt Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 184/01
20 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05
2 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/01
3 136629 Agnes Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 183/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05
2 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
3 99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening 197/03
4 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06
4 127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 196/06
6 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 193/03
7 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
8 137191 Laruts Vagner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/05
9 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
10 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 189/01
10 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/01
12 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
2 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 174/00
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 173/00
4 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 171/01
5 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 166/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
2 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
3 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/12
2 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 197/06
4 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03
5 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/04
6 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
7 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/06
8 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/05
9 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 193/07
10 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
11 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 200/12
2 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
2 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/08
4 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/09
5 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/09
6 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 200/10
2 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 197/07
3 37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 197/04
4 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 194/08
5 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05
6 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/04
7 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 191/04
8 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 191/03
9 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/02
10 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/03
11 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/05
2 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
3 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/01
4 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/03
5 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 188/00
6 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
7 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/01
8 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 185/03
9 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
2 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/08
3 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05
4 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
5 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
6 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
7 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
8 135696 Leif Særkjær Trehøje Skytteforening 184/03
9 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 164/00

Til toppen