| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06 200/09 398/15
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/05 199/05 398/10
5 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04 197/04 396/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02 199/02 397/04
2 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04 199/11 392/15
3 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04 198/03 392/07
4 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 195/05 392/11
5 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04 194/04 389/08
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02 195/02 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04 196/04 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/07 196/03 395/10
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06 199/07 394/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 198/03 395/09
2 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05 196/04 394/09
3 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 194/04 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02 186/03 372/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03 188/01 374/04
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01 184/02 370/03
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/01 178/01 351/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03 199/04 397/07
2 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08 200/05 396/13
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08 196/07 394/15
4 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03 197/06 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/01 195/03 388/04
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01 195/04 387/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/07 198/06 393/13
2 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07 196/00 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/07
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/07
3 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/05
4 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04
5 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
3 127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/04
4 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
5 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/04
6 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 200/07
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/07
3 118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
2 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
3 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
4 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 186/03
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01
3 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 198/08
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/03
3 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/08
4 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/01
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 190/02

Til toppen