| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 197/07
2 119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening 197/06
3 131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 173/00
2 47658 Ebbe Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 171/01
3 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 167/00
4 136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening 166/00
5 52395 Kurt Graff Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 161/00
6 135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening 153/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/08
2 52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/07
3 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 199/05
2 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 196/06
3 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 195/05
4 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/03
4 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 193/03
6 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/03
2 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 191/04
3 94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/03
4 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/03
5 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 190/02
6 91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening 189/03
6 109474 Ulrik Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 189/03
6 91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/03
9 47319 Carsten Frederiksen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/04
10 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/03
11 94100 Jonna Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/02
12 136766 Erik Brendo Rasmusssen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/00
12 136737 Michael Kolling Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/00
14 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/01
15 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 180/01
16 73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/07
2 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/03
3 97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02
4 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/04
5 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/00
6 49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/05
7 49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/03
8 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/03
9 111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/02
10 49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 137094 Hans Jørgen Lohmann Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 194/05
2 118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/02
3 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/01
4 47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 188/04
5 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/01
6 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/04
7 47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 184/00
8 49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/02
9 120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 182/03
10 102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 181/01
11 126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 180/02
12 47657 Ebbe Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 177/00
13 116267 Frede Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 176/01
14 109470 Villy Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 175/01
15 51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 174/00
16 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 170/02
17 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 168/00
18 51652 Lilja Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 159/00

Til toppen