| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 198/11 398/22
3 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/04 198/08 398/12
4 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 198/12 397/22
5 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
6 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/15 197/08 397/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/13 398/23
2 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/09 199/09 397/18
3 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 199/10 396/15
4 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 200/09 196/06 396/15
5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 195/07 200/12 395/19
6 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06 199/09 394/15
7 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 195/03 394/12
8 130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 192/04 195/07 387/11
9 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 194/06 191/04 385/10
10 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 192/07 192/05 384/12
11 130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 188/05 193/03 381/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 191/05 198/03 389/08
2 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04 195/06 388/10
3 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 195/02 193/04 388/06
4 131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 193/02 388/05
5 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 190/05 194/06 384/11
6 134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening 197/05 186/00 383/05
7 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 191/03 189/02 380/05
8 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02 188/03 378/05
9 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 190/01 188/02 378/03
10 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 185/02 189/01 374/03
11 135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/01 185/00 371/01
12 135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03 185/03 369/06
13 131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 181/00 184/02 365/02
14 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 181/00 182/01 363/01
15 122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/02 179/02 363/04
16 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/01 178/01 358/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 193/05 192/04 385/09
2 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 189/03 188/03 377/06
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/01 187/00 368/01
4 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 179/02 179/01 358/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 199/06 195/04 394/10
2 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 195/04 198/05 393/09
3 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/11 199/09 396/20
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/01 199/09 394/10
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13
4 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 193/08 196/04 389/12
5 122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 196/03 193/02 389/05
6 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/09 192/04 388/13
7 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 191/02 195/07 386/09
8 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/04 193/03 384/07
9 130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening 192/02 185/03 377/05
10 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 186/02 188/02 374/04
11 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00 174/00 352/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/02 185/04 371/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 191/02 183/01 374/03
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 188/01 185/01 373/02
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01 185/02 369/03
4 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 186/03 183/00 369/03
5 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 181/02 187/03 368/05
6 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00 180/01 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 183/00 178/01 361/01
2 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 180/01 177/02 357/03
3 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 177/02 173/00 350/02
4 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/01 173/00 344/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/08 200/09 399/17
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/11 199/06 398/17
3 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/11 397/17
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
5 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 194/04 198/09 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 197/09 393/12
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/02 194/04 390/06
3 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01 197/08 389/09
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03 195/07 389/10
5 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/04 195/05 389/09
6 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07 194/06 389/13
7 93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 195/03 193/06 388/09
8 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 194/04 192/05 386/09
9 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04 189/05 383/09
10 130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 192/04 188/01 380/05
11 98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 189/02 186/02 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 190/02 195/02 385/04
2 122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/02 190/02 375/04
3 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 187/02 184/01 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10 199/05 398/15
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/10 397/19
3 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/11 196/08 394/19
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04 197/07 388/11
5 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03 192/03 385/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06 195/07 391/13
2 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 198/05 193/06 391/11
3 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/07 195/06 388/13
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/02 195/06 385/08
5 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 193/07 192/05 385/12
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05 190/03 381/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/04 192/04 382/08
2 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/01 191/04 381/05
3 136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening 182/02 181/00 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03 195/04 387/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/15
2 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
4 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/04
5 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
6 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 200/09
2 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
4 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/09
5 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
6 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 195/07
7 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06
8 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 194/06
9 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 192/07
10 130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 192/04
11 130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 188/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening 197/05
2 131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
3 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 195/02
4 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
5 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 191/05
6 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 191/03
7 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 190/05
8 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/02
9 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 190/01
10 135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/01
11 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 185/02
12 135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/03
13 122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/02
14 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 181/00
14 131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 181/00
16 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 193/05
2 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 189/03
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/01
4 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 199/06
2 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06
3 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/11
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/09
4 122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 196/03
5 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/01
6 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 193/08
7 130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening 192/02
8 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/04
9 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 191/02
10 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 186/02
11 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 191/03
2 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 191/02
3 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 188/01
4 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 186/03
5 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01
6 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
7 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 183/00
2 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 180/01
3 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 177/02
4 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 171/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/11
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 199/08
3 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
4 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/08
5 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/02
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 195/07
4 93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 195/03
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/04
5 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 194/04
5 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/04
8 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/03
9 30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/06
10 130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 192/04
11 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/01
12 98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 189/02
13 93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 190/02
2 28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening 187/02
3 122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 199/10
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/11
4 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03
5 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 198/05
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06
3 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 193/07
3 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/07
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/05
6 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/04
2 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/01
3 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 189/01
4 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 186/02
5 136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03

Til toppen