Lunde Terræn 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101226 Jim W.N. Thestbjerg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 70.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V2 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
46784 Frede Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V3 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening V3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
85054 Lasse Milling Eriksen Lunde Sg&I V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening JUN 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
105638 Bent Riise Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening SE 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
SE 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130865 Behzad Samct Dalum Skytteforening V3 2.0 1.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
46967 Mikkel Ploug Madsen Lunde Sg&I V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
137988 Kurt Riemann Poulsen Lunde Sg&I SE 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Hem Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
135906 Claus Evald Hansen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
137319 Klaus Rønnebro Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening V3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
52495 Sten Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V3 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 54.0 40.0 Mesterskab
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds V3 36.0 27.0 Mesterskab
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2 64.0 48.0 Mesterskab
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
135905 Mike Vous Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
132209 Kim Tapping Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 57.0 43.0 Mesterskab
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen