Lunde Terræn 2019 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GP 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening GP 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GP 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening GP 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening GP 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46007 Henrik Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GP 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening GP 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GP 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
52495 Sten Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GP 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen