Lunde Terræn 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GPA 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
101226 Jim W.N. Thestbjerg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GPA 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 63.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 58.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
106963 Kristoffer Egebro Bertelsen Odense Garnisons Idrætsforening GPA 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 63.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 66.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GPA 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121177 Claus Skøtte Madsen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
125049 René Juhl Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
26376 Kristian Leo Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129160 Jan Herløv Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
85054 Lasse Milling Eriksen Lunde Sg&I GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125488 John Thomsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 35.0 28.0 Mesterskab
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 63.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
125045 Michael Johansen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening GPA 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 58.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
46794 Erik Sørensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
133025 André M. Lund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
130865 Behzad Samct Dalum Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
112161 Kim Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GPA 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
138449 Carsten Skelmose Ibsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
111399 Hans Mikkelsen Postens Skytteforening Odense GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen