| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 192/03
1 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/03
3 43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 191/04
4 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03
5 43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 190/01
6 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 193/05
2 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05
3 113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening 189/01
3 43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/01
5 43557 Jytte Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 188/03
6 43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 188/01
7 133424 Christian Jessen Gråsten Skytteforening 185/01
8 136096 Jytte Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening 184/02
9 114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/10
2 127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 198/08
3 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/07
4 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/04
5 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/07
6 127310 Lisa Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 196/05
7 127316 Flemming Holt Gråsten Skytteforening 196/03
8 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/06
9 127323 Jørgen Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 195/04
10 43567 Henning Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 194/02
11 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
12 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/03
12 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/03
14 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/05
14 127302 Arne Paulsen Gråsten Skytteforening 192/05
16 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/02
16 134022 Erik Bendixen Gråsten Skytteforening 192/02
18 137506 Max Christensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/01
19 132811 Willy Nørager Gråsten Skytteforening 191/05
20 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
21 43584 Chr. Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 191/02
22 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/01
23 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/04
24 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/02
25 127299 Jens Jørgensen Gråsten Skytteforening 189/04
26 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/03
27 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01
27 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01
29 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/04
30 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/02
31 127301 Erik Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 187/01
32 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 186/05
33 132562 Carsten Ditlefsen Gråsten Skytteforening 186/04
34 137507 Tage Hoier Grænseegnens Skytteforening 186/02
35 124453 Peter Olaf Petersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/01
36 127317 Viggo Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening 183/00
36 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/00
38 137312 Kirsten Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening 180/02
39 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 178/02

Til toppen