2. Hovedkredsstævne 15m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135228 Vicki Kjær-Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130929 Caroline Maj Ehmsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
117272 Søren Kirkegaard Madsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen