| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 200/18 400/27
2 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 199/10 399/23
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/09 199/08 399/17
4 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11 198/05 398/16
5 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/12 200/14 397/26

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 197/05 199/09 396/14
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 198/08 394/14
3 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/03 194/05 393/08
4 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/07 194/08 391/15
5 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08 194/06 390/14
6 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/08 192/06 389/14
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03 186/03 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135641 Frida Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 194/04 196/09 390/13
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05 190/01 383/06
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03 188/03 376/06
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/03 186/01 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 190/01 188/03 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09 199/08 398/17
2 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12 199/11 397/23
3 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11 196/08 396/19
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 196/10 394/19
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/11 197/10 393/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 197/12 197/10 394/22
2 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 196/09 194/05 390/14
3 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 190/01 192/02 382/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/02 189/04 372/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 177/00 174/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/11 200/11 399/22
2 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/11 199/10 397/21
3 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/12 197/09 396/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06 196/03 395/09
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/03 195/06 390/09
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02 194/03 383/05
4 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/04 191/03 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 197/07 395/17
2 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 198/10 196/04 394/14
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/04 194/04 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/04 192/07 390/11
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02 192/04 386/06
3 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 191/03 192/04 383/07
4 Greve Skytteforening 187/02 191/02 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
2 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/09
3 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
5 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/03
2 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 197/08
3 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/07
4 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 197/05
5 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/08
6 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
7 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135641 Frida Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 194/04
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05
3 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/11
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/12
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
5 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 196/11
6 118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening 196/04
7 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 197/12
2 133938 Freja Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 196/09
3 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening 190/05
4 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/12
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/11
3 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 195/03
3 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/04
4 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
1 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 198/10
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/04
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 191/05
4 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 191/03
5 Greve Skytteforening 187/02
6 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 184/01

Til toppen