| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 199/03 197/06 396/09
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07
3 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 191/03 195/03 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/03 195/01 385/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 181/01 186/02 367/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/01 179/00 364/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 164/01 163/00 327/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/13 398/20
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/11 397/17
3 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04 198/04 393/08
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 199/04 197/06 396/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/05 197/06 391/11
2 Greve Skytteforening 191/02 194/03 385/05
3 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 189/02 190/03 379/05
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02 190/01 379/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 199/03
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04
3 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127209 Ea K. Skibsstrup Næstved Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 164/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/06
3 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/04
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 199/04
2 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/04
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/05
3 Greve Skytteforening 191/02
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02
4 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen