Greve 15 meter. Riffel og Pistol (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen