LDT 15M Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132558 Mariuz Nees Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen