| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 123576 Helena Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening 263/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 280/94
2 61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 275/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 273/91
2 87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening 242/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. 262/89
2 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 258/83
3 64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 257/86
4 126182 Anders Nichum Ramløse I.f. 246/80
5 87042 Johnny Lundstrøm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 245/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 137167 Jeanett Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 274/92
2 119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 236/76
3 109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 235/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 275/90
2 111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening 273/90
3 122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 273/89
4 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 269/92
5 128011 Chris Jørgensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 267/88
6 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 266/87
7 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 265/87
8 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 264/92
9 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 263/88
10 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 262/91
11 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 259/84
12 62487 Rasmus Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening 257/91
13 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 257/81
14 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 255/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 278/93
2 129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 272/89
3 121905 Brian Marcussen Hillerød Skytteforening 262/85
4 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 259/87
5 132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 255/88
6 135808 Christopher Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 227/81
7 134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 227/73
8 131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 103/44

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 275/90
2 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 273/94
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 272/90
4 66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening 270/92
5 70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer 262/86
6 67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening 257/90
7 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 256/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 223/78

Til toppen