Hillerød Pistolstævne 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121905 Brian Marcussen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
62487 Rasmus Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen S2H2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening S2H1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening V1H2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
135808 Christopher Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. V2H2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening S2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge V1H4 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge V1H3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening S2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
137167 Jeanett Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H4 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
70174 Karsten Dahl Idrætsforeningen Radiometer V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening S2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
87042 Johnny Lundstrøm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. S2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
119900 Jozsef Vamosi Idrætsforeningen Radiometer V1H4 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer S2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
128011 Chris Jørgensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
123576 Helena Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
126182 Anders Nichum Ramløse I.f. V1H3 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V2H2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen