C-Række | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland Petanque 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Invitation Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


C-Række

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
07-05-19 19:00 Lakajerne - R.T.I. 2 2 - 2
(43 - 38)
07-05-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 1 - Aale 2 2 - 2
(35 - 43)
07-05-19 19:00 Bjerre Petanque - Knight Balls 1 - 3
(33 - 48)
07-05-19 19:00 F.Å.U.G. - Jokeren 0 - 4
(20 - 52)
07-05-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 2 - HI Feighterne 3 - 1
(50 - 39)
07-05-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 2 - Rask Mølle 3 1 - 3
(37 - 49)
14-05-19 19:00 Vrold 4 - Tvingstrup 2 3 - 1
(49 - 21)
14-05-19 19:00 HI Feighterne - Hedensted PK 2 2 - 2
(41 - 32)
14-05-19 19:00 Spurvene - Bjerre Petanque 3 - 1
(43 - 36)
14-05-19 19:00 Knight Balls - F.Å.U.G. 3 - 1
(50 - 43)
14-05-19 19:00 De Fem - Lakajerne 3 - 1
(47 - 37)
14-05-19 19:00 R.T.I. 2 - Hedensted PK 1 4 - 0
(52 - 22)
21-05-19 19:00 Aale 2 - R.T.I. 2 1 - 3
(32 - 47)
21-05-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 1 - De Fem 3 - 1
(46 - 30)
21-05-19 19:00 Jokeren - Knight Balls 2 - 2
(43 - 39)
21-05-19 19:00 F.Å.U.G. - Spurvene 1 - 3
(25 - 40)
21-05-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 3 - HI Feighterne 1 - 3
(33 - 50)
21-05-19 19:00 Vrold 4 - Hedensted PK 2 4 - 0
(52 - 15)
28-05-19 19:00 Vrold 4 - Rask Mølle 3 2 - 2
(32 - 37)
04-06-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 2 - Hedensted PK 2 2 - 2
(39 - 43)
04-06-19 19:00 Bjerre Petanque - F.Å.U.G. 1 - 3
(40 - 41)
04-06-19 19:00 Spurvene - Jokeren 2 - 2
(41 - 42)
04-06-19 19:00 Lakajerne - Hedensted PK 1 2 - 2
(31 - 39)
04-06-19 19:00 De Fem - Aale 2 3 - 1
(50 - 39)
11-06-19 19:00 Aale 2 - Lakajerne 2 - 2
(43 - 43)
11-06-19 19:00 R.T.I. 2 - De Fem 3 - 1
(45 - 22)
11-06-19 19:00 Jokeren - Bjerre Petanque 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
11-06-19 19:00 Knight Balls - Spurvene 3 - 1
(44 - 40)
11-06-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 3 - Tvingstrup 2 4 - 0
(52 - 37)
11-06-19 19:00 HI Feighterne - Vrold 4 2 - 2
(46 - 37)
18-06-19 19:00 HI Feighterne - Tvingstrup 2 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
18-06-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 3 - Hedensted PK 2 2 - 2
(37 - 48)
18-06-19 19:00 Knight Balls - Bjerre Petanque 3 - 1
(49 - 29)
18-06-19 19:00 Jokeren - F.Å.U.G. 4 - 0
(52 - 18)
18-06-19 19:00 R.T.I. 2 - Lakajerne 4 - 0
(52 - 26)
18-06-19 19:00 Aale 2 - Hedensted PK 1 2 - 2
(42 - 32)
30-07-19 19:00 Lakajerne - De Fem 1 - 3
(35 - 40)
30-07-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 1 - R.T.I. 2 0 - 4
(30 - 52)
30-07-19 19:00 Bjerre Petanque - Spurvene 3 - 1
(44 - 33)
30-07-19 19:00 F.Å.U.G. - Knight Balls 1 - 3
(40 - 51)
30-07-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 2 - Vrold 4 1 - 3
(33 - 47)
30-07-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 2 - HI Feighterne 2 - 2
(42 - 41)
06-08-19 19:00 HI Feighterne - Rask Mølle 3 3 - 1
(45 - 31)
06-08-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 2 - Vrold 4 1 - 3
(28 - 48)
06-08-19 19:00 Knight Balls - Jokeren 3 - 1
(43 - 29)
06-08-19 19:00 Spurvene - F.Å.U.G. 4 - 0
(52 - 24)
06-08-19 19:00 R.T.I. 2 - Aale 2 2 - 2
(46 - 46)
06-08-19 19:00 De Fem - Hedensted PK 1 4 - 0
(52 - 25)
13-08-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 1 - Lakajerne 2 - 2
(44 - 37)
13-08-19 19:00 Aale 2 - De Fem 4 - 0
(52 - 37)
13-08-19 19:00 F.Å.U.G. - Bjerre Petanque 4 - 0
(52 - 29)
13-08-19 19:00 Jokeren - Spurvene 1 - 3
(31 - 50)
13-08-19 19:00 Hedensted PK 2 - Tvingstrup 2 4 - 0
(52 - 16)
13-08-19 19:00 Rask Mølle 3 - Vrold 4 0 - 4
(18 - 52)
20-08-19 19:00 Tvingstrup 2 - Rask Mølle 3 2 - 2
(33 - 41)
20-08-19 19:00 Vrold 4 - HI Feighterne 2 - 2
(44 - 41)
20-08-19 19:00 Bjerre Petanque - Jokeren 1 - 3
(35 - 51)
20-08-19 19:00 Spurvene - Knight Balls 3 - 1
(44 - 33)
20-08-19 19:00 Lakajerne - Aale 2 3 - 1
(45 - 32)
20-08-19 19:00 De Fem - R.T.I. 2 1 - 3
(30 - 51)

Til toppen