Skallebøllestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
136568 Lizette Bæk Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137147 Freja Lodberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137147 Freja Lodberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136905 Matilde Westergaard Maaløe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136905 Matilde Westergaard Maaløe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136765 Magnus b b Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136840 Celine Ellen Lynggaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136840 Celine Ellen Lynggaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135844 Lukas Holst Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135844 Lukas Holst Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132906 Michael Larsen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137657 Alan Watkins Odense Pistol Skytte Forening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137657 Alan Watkins Odense Pistol Skytte Forening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen