Skallebøllestævne (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening V1H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen