Skallebøllestævne (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening S2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening S2H 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen