| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
2 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 200/11 398/18
3 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06 200/09 397/15
4 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/11 199/11 397/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 200/09 199/08 399/17
3 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/07 199/09 397/16
4 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06 199/09 397/15
5 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/03 198/05 397/08
6 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/12 198/07 396/19
7 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/10 196/06 396/16
8 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03 198/06 393/09
9 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/03 195/02 393/05
10 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04 194/06 393/10
11 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08 197/10 392/18
12 131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/07 194/05 392/12
13 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 197/06 194/03 391/09
14 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 197/09 389/13
15 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04 192/04 386/08
16 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 192/02 193/06 385/08
17 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/00 195/05 384/05
18 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 191/02 193/05 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/06 195/07 387/13
2 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 189/00 192/03 381/03
3 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02 183/00 369/02
4 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 182/03 186/00 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03 197/01 392/04
2 137084 Clara M Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02 193/04 381/06
3 137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02 191/04 381/06
4 136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening 180/02 180/01 360/03
5 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 177/01 176/01 353/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening 197/07 197/03 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/02 197/07 395/09
2 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 195/06 198/05 393/11
3 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 194/13 198/11 392/24
4 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 196/10 196/05 392/15
5 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05 191/03 387/08
6 127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/06 191/03 383/09
7 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02 190/03 381/05
8 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/00 190/04 378/04
9 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03 189/05 377/08
10 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/02 191/02 374/04
11 137191 Laruts Vagner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/03 187/03 371/06
12 136185 Daniel Slot Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 180/01 184/02 364/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01 186/02 371/03
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00 181/00 354/00
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 175/01 176/01 351/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 199/10 397/17
2 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11 197/09 395/20
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06 197/04 393/10
4 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
5 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 196/06 194/06 390/12
6 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/03 196/06 388/09
7 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 192/03 385/08
8 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/03 193/05 382/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 190/02 185/03 375/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/08 197/08 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/01 192/07 382/08
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/06 189/02 381/08
3 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/02 188/04 381/06
4 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04 190/03 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03 187/02 375/05
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 182/02 185/01 367/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11
2 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 198/11
3 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/10
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 200/09
3 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 199/07
4 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04
5 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 199/03
6 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 198/12
7 131304 Benedikte Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/07
7 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/07
9 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06
10 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/03
11 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 197/06
12 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/08
13 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 195/03
14 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04
15 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
16 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
17 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 191/02
18 127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/06
2 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
3 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 189/00
4 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02
5 119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 185/01
6 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 182/03
7 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 180/00
8 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 195/03
2 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
3 137085 Victor Møller Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 190/02
4 137084 Clara M Hansen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02
5 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 185/03
6 136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening 180/02
7 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 177/01
8 135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 164/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/02
2 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening 196/10
3 123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05
4 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 195/06
5 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 194/13
6 127233 Frey Fisker Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 192/06
7 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/02
8 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03
9 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/00
10 137191 Laruts Vagner Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 184/03
11 123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/02
12 136185 Daniel Slot Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 175/01
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 174/01
4 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/11
2 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06
3 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 196/06
5 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/05
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05
7 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
8 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/03
9 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/02
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/06
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/01
4 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 188/05
2 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03
3 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 182/02

Til toppen