| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 200/05 398/12
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 198/04 398/12
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10 197/04 397/14
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/04 199/05 396/09
5 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06 197/06 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/03 196/05 391/08
2 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/04 190/02 380/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 197/03 197/03 394/06
2 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/01 188/00 377/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 195/03 196/05 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05 194/04 387/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/03 193/00 388/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
3 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
4 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06
5 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 195/03
2 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening 197/03
2 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 157/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 188/03

Til toppen