| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/17 200/11 400/28
2 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
3 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/16 200/10 400/26
4 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
5 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
6 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
7 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 200/13 200/10 400/23
8 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 200/10 399/23
9 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/12 198/07 397/19
10 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/09 196/04 396/13
11 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 196/08 394/16
12 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07 199/11 393/18
13 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
14 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 195/05 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 200/10 399/16
2 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening 200/09 199/13 399/22
3 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14
5 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18
6 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09 199/10 396/19
7 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 199/02 197/10 396/12
8 123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening 199/06 197/06 396/12
9 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 200/08 395/13
10 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/09 197/12 395/21
11 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 197/11 394/17
12 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07 197/08 394/15
13 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 196/08 394/16
14 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 195/03 394/12
15 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 195/09 198/06 393/15
16 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03 198/11 393/14
17 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 195/07 393/14
18 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/09 195/05 393/14
19 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 195/08 195/09 390/17
20 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 193/04 196/10 389/14
21 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 193/05 389/10
22 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/03 194/04 387/07
23 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 193/05 386/11
24 124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening 195/07 189/03 384/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 199/09 398/16
2 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 197/08 395/13
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 194/01 198/08 392/09
4 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 196/09 392/15
5 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/07 197/04 391/11
6 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09 194/08 391/17
7 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 195/04 195/05 390/09
8 130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 197/06 193/01 390/07
9 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/07 195/04 386/11
10 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/02 192/05 384/07
11 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/05 189/04 383/09
12 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/05 190/03 382/08
13 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 190/01 189/06 379/07
14 135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening 191/04 188/01 379/05
15 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/03 189/04 378/07
16 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/02 189/03 376/05
17 116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 189/03 187/02 376/05
18 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/01 190/01 375/02
19 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/01 184/04 372/05
20 131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 185/01 186/00 371/01
21 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00 183/02 359/02
22 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00 175/02 357/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 200/08 397/13
2 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/08 397/14
3 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 197/08 195/06 392/14
4 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
5 135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 193/06 192/04 385/10
6 135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening 192/03 189/03 381/06
7 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/04 188/00 381/04
8 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/03 192/01 379/04
9 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 191/06 186/01 377/07
10 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/02 190/06 376/08
11 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 188/02 186/02 374/04
12 136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening 179/00 180/00 359/00
13 135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 178/00 174/00 352/00
14 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 173/00 177/02 350/02
15 135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00 169/00 341/00
16 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 171/00 162/00 333/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16 200/16 400/32
2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 199/14 398/25
4 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
5 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 198/09 397/16
6 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 198/05 397/14
7 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
8 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07 195/06 390/13
9 119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening 193/06 192/04 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 200/05 398/09
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 200/07 197/04 397/11
3 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 197/11 396/22
4 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 196/06 395/14
5 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 197/06 394/14
6 112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U 198/05 195/06 393/11
7 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/06 196/06 392/12
8 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/10 194/08 392/18
9 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 195/06 390/11
10 122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening 193/06 196/07 389/13
11 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09 195/08 388/17
12 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/07 194/07 388/14
13 123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening 192/07 195/04 387/11
14 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/02 192/04 387/06
15 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/03 194/02 386/05
16 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03 192/04 386/07
17 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02 187/02 378/04
18 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/03 185/01 376/04
19 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 178/00 176/02 354/02
20 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00 177/00 353/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 197/07 396/16
2 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 197/07 393/10
3 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/06 392/11
4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 195/05 391/11
5 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/03 196/02 390/05
6 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 195/03 390/06
7 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/10 192/00 387/10
8 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 194/06 386/10
9 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 193/02 193/03 386/05
10 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06 189/00 381/06
11 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 191/04 188/03 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 194/04 196/03 390/07
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 193/03 196/03 389/06
3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 191/02 185/00 376/02
4 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 185/02 189/01 374/03
5 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 188/01 185/03 373/04
6 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/00 189/00 372/00
7 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01 188/04 372/05
8 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 187/04 183/03 370/07
9 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01 187/02 369/03
10 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 182/02 186/02 368/04
11 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05 182/00 368/05
12 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00 184/04 364/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 178/01 186/01 364/02
2 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 177/00 177/01 354/01
3 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 178/03 167/00 345/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/14 200/11 400/25
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
3 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 199/12 399/22
4 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 199/09 399/17
5 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 198/09 398/16
6 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 200/09 397/17
7 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
8 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 198/12 397/20
9 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 199/08 198/10 397/18
10 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/08 199/11 396/19
11 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 199/07 396/15
12 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 197/08 396/17
13 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09 196/07 396/16
14 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10 199/07 395/17
15 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 196/08 394/17
16 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/09 196/05 392/14
17 115942 Jens bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 198/06 194/08 392/14
18 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/04 194/07 390/11
19 108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05 193/05 386/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 200/13 398/23
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 198/07 394/12
3 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/07 197/06 394/13
4 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 197/06 194/07 391/13
5 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/02 197/05 390/07
6 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/04 195/04 390/08
7 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/06 194/06 388/12
8 18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF 195/08 192/04 387/12
9 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/05 195/07 385/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 187/02 189/00 376/02
2 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/02 187/03 375/05
3 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02 187/05 370/07
4 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 184/03 183/02 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 200/11 400/24
2 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 199/07 199/12 398/19
3 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 197/07 397/16
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 196/12 395/21
5 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 196/06 395/19
6 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/05 199/07 394/12
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/06 199/06 394/12
8 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 197/04 394/14
9 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 195/04 393/14
10 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/05 196/07 391/12
11 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/02 196/06 391/08
12 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/03 193/02 386/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/06 199/09 395/15
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/03 196/04 392/07
3 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/04 197/05 390/09
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/04 194/04 389/08
5 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/05 194/07 387/12
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01 193/04 384/05
7 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 191/00 190/03 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/03 185/01 371/04
2 18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF 180/01 189/03 369/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/08 393/13
2 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 195/07 393/15
3 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07 197/05 392/12
4 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/02 196/07 390/09
5 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 194/06 390/11
6 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04 196/04 389/08
7 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/06 195/03 389/09
8 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 192/04 388/09
9 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07 193/04 387/11
10 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 194/06 193/02 387/08
11 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/05 194/04 383/09
12 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/04 193/03 382/07
13 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 190/02 192/04 382/06
14 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/03 191/04 382/07
15 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05 189/02 381/07
16 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 190/05 379/07
17 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/02 181/00 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/17
2 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/16
3 123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 200/14
4 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 200/13
5 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
5 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
7 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
8 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/09
9 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13
10 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/12
11 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
12 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
13 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05
14 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening 200/09
2 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
3 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
4 123545 Lucca Nørregård Vinderup Skytteforening 199/06
4 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
7 130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening 199/02
8 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/09
8 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/09
10 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
10 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
12 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
13 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09
14 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07
15 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
16 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
17 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 195/09
18 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 195/08
19 124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening 195/07
20 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
21 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/03
22 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 193/06
23 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 193/04
24 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
2 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
3 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/09
4 130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 197/06
5 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
6 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 195/04
7 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/07
8 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 194/05
9 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 194/01
10 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/05
11 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/02
12 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/07
13 135777 Felix Moritzen Brander Aulum Skytteforening 191/04
14 131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening 190/02
15 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 190/01
16 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/03
16 116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 189/03
18 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/01
19 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/02
20 131641 Mogens Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening 185/01
20 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/01
22 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00
23 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
2 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 197/08
3 136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
4 135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 193/06
5 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/04
6 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 192/05
7 135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening 192/03
8 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 191/06
9 136966 Andreas Dalsgård Vinderup Skytteforening 188/02
10 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/03
11 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/02
12 136959 Bjarke Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening 179/00
13 135776 Lasse Andersen Aulum Skytteforening 178/00
14 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 173/00
15 135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00
16 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16
2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
3 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/11
5 117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
6 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
7 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
8 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/07
9 119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 200/07
2 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
4 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/10
5 112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U 198/05
6 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
7 109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
8 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/06
9 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
10 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/02
11 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/07
12 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
13 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/09
14 122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening 193/06
15 123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening 192/07
16 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/03
17 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/03
18 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02
19 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 178/00
20 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
3 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/10
5 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
6 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
7 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/03
8 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 193/02
9 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06
10 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
11 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 194/04
2 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 193/03
3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 191/02
4 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds 188/01
5 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 187/04
6 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/05
7 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 185/02
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 184/01
9 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/00
10 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 182/02
11 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01
12 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 178/03
2 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 178/01
3 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/14
2 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
3 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 200/09
4 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
5 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
6 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/06
7 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09
8 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
8 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 199/08
10 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
11 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/08
12 115942 Jens bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 198/06
13 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
13 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
13 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/08
16 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
17 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/09
18 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
19 108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
2 126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/07
3 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 197/06
4 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
5 18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF 195/08
6 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/04
7 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/06
8 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/02
9 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 188/02
2 135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 187/02
3 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 184/03
4 112641 Keld Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
3 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/13
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
5 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 199/07
6 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
7 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/10
8 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/06
9 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/05
9 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/05
11 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 195/02
12 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05
13 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/06
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/03
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/04
4 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/05
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/04
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 191/01
7 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 191/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/03
2 18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
2 132726 Diana Johannesen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
2 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
2 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
5 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/07
6 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/07
7 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 194/06
7 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/06
9 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/02
10 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04
11 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05
12 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/02
13 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/03
14 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 190/02
15 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/05
16 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/04
17 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02
18 137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/02

Til toppen