| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
3 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06 200/10 400/16
4 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/05 400/15
5 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/04 200/07 400/11
6 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/05 400/11
7 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/06 398/16
8 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08 199/07 398/15
9 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 199/03 398/12
10 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/02 199/03 398/05
11 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 198/12 199/09 397/21
12 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
13 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/04 198/06 396/10
14 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 196/05 396/13
15 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08 196/06 395/14
16 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02 195/04 393/06
17 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 195/03 392/08
18 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/02 196/03 389/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 198/04 398/10
2 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 197/02 199/05 396/07
3 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 197/06 396/13
4 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/10 198/10 395/20
5 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/05 197/02 395/07
6 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/00 196/04 393/04
7 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 192/04 390/11
8 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 195/04 193/03 388/07
9 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 192/03 384/07
10 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00 190/04 382/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/05 397/11
2 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04 199/05 397/09
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 198/05 396/11
4 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03 198/05 396/08
5 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13
6 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/06 197/02 396/08
7 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 196/07 198/08 394/15
8 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 196/06 392/10
9 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 196/05 392/09
10 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 194/04 391/07
11 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/02 193/05 390/07
12 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/02 193/06 389/08
13 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 193/03 387/08
14 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 195/02 192/04 387/06
15 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 182/00 181/01 363/01
16 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00 183/03 361/03
17 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 168/02 168/01 336/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/11 200/13 400/24
2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/05 200/07 400/12
3 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/04 199/06 398/10
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/07 397/13
5 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/08 197/06 397/14
6 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/05 197/06 394/11
7 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/02 196/03 392/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 198/03 397/10
3 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/01 199/07 395/08
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/02 196/02 394/04
5 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/02 194/02 390/04
6 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 193/01 390/07
7 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/02 194/03 389/05
8 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/00 190/01 380/01
9 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/03 185/00 377/03
10 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/02 192/00 373/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 197/08 396/18
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 197/03 394/07
3 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 196/06 390/11
4 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 188/01 194/02 382/03
5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/03 188/02 381/05
6 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 189/04 190/01 379/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/02 193/05 385/07
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 191/01 186/01 377/02
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 182/03 187/02 369/05
4 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03 181/00 363/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/05 187/01 378/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/18 200/14 400/32
2 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
3 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 199/12 399/21
4 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/08 199/08 399/16
5 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/08 199/04 399/12
6 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05 199/06 399/11
7 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 200/04 199/04 399/08
8 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 200/05 398/12
9 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07 199/09 398/16
10 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
11 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
12 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/04 198/05 398/09
13 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 199/07 396/10
14 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/10 198/09 396/19
15 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10 196/08 395/18
16 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 196/06 394/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 199/05 198/09 397/14
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 198/02 396/08
3 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/03 197/05 393/08
4 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 195/04 390/07
5 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 184/00 184/00 368/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/04 200/07 399/11
2 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07 200/05 397/12
3 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/07 397/13
4 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
5 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/08 199/07 395/15
6 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05 199/08 395/13
7 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/04 198/07 394/11
8 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 196/02 197/04 393/06
9 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 197/03 392/06
10 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07 193/05 390/12
11 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02 193/01 384/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/02 197/05 393/07
2 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 195/03 392/06
3 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 192/01 195/01 387/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/04 198/02 392/06
2 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 193/02 197/04 390/06
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 192/03 384/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/12
2 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
4 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
5 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06
5 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
7 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/04
8 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
9 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09
10 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/08
10 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
12 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
13 117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/02
14 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 198/12
15 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/04
16 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/02
17 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
18 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
2 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
3 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
4 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 198/05
5 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/10
6 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 197/02
7 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
8 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 195/04
9 130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
10 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
1 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/06
3 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06
3 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
5 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04
6 136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/03
7 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
8 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
9 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
10 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
10 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
12 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/02
13 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 195/02
14 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
15 137452 Therese Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 182/00
16 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
17 137539 Silas Nicolaj Ankjær Viborg Skytteforening 168/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/11
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/08
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/05
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
5 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/04
6 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/05
7 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/02
4 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
5 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 196/02
6 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/01
7 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/02
8 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/03
9 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/00
10 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
3 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/03
5 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 189/04
6 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 188/01
6 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/02
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 191/01
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 182/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/18
2 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/08
3 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/08
5 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05
6 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 200/04
6 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/04
8 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/10
9 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/07
9 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
11 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
11 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/06
13 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/10
14 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
14 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
16 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
17 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 194/04
18 93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 199/05
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
3 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/03
4 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
5 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/04
3 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/03
4 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/07
4 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07
6 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/08
7 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/05
8 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/04
9 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 196/02
10 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
11 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 196/02
3 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 192/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/04
2 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 193/02
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 192/03

Til toppen