LDM Sydøstjylland 2019 - riffel og pistol (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136625 Oscar Mikkelsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136625 Oscar Mikkelsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130471 Steen Elkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130439 Ann Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137197 Peter Ditlevsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137196 Melanie Osther Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121939 Thor Sørensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134524 Maya Bahr Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134524 Maya Bahr Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136792 Lasse Söjdis Eversen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136792 Lasse Söjdis Eversen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136791 Anna Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136791 Anna Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137578 Ophelia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137578 Ophelia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137579 Monjia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137579 Monjia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133382 Carl Emil Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133382 Carl Emil Andersen Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120727 Magnus Sig Hovedgård Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen