| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/10 200/13 399/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 192/03 197/05 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/00 189/01 378/01
2 122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening 190/04 188/04 378/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138173 Daniel Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/03 183/00 375/03
2 137954 Vera Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 183/01 183/01 366/02
3 138174 Thomas Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening 182/00 183/02 365/02
4 137346 Frederik Henriksø Slagelse Skytteforening 183/02 180/00 363/02
5 136095 Sigurd Bagger Slagelse Skytteforening 177/03 179/01 356/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 190/01 194/08 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/02 191/02 384/04
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11 200/10 400/21
2 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/04 200/10 395/14
3 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/05 198/08 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02 192/03 386/05
2 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 189/05 195/01 384/06
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03 193/06 383/09
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/01 195/02 382/03
5 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 189/03 189/02 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 191/03 190/01 381/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening 190/04
2 134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 189/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138173 Daniel Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/03
2 137346 Frederik Henriksø Slagelse Skytteforening 183/02
3 137954 Vera Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 183/01
4 138174 Thomas Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening 182/00
5 136095 Sigurd Bagger Slagelse Skytteforening 177/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/02
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/11
2 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/05
3 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03
3 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 189/05
4 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 189/03
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 191/03

Til toppen