| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/10 397/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06 196/05 392/11
2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 192/04 198/04 390/08
3 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 188/03 181/02 369/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 0/00 0/00 0/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02 187/04 377/06
2 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 183/00 179/02 362/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/03 194/04 388/07
2 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01 0/00 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 190/02 196/02 386/04
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02 194/03 385/05
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/03 193/04 385/07
4 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 191/02 193/00 384/02
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03 191/02 382/05
6 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/00 190/00 374/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 199/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/06
2 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 192/04
3 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 0/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/02
2 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 194/03
2 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/03
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 191/03
3 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 191/02
3 80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 191/02
5 57521 Peter Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 190/02
6 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 184/00

Til toppen