Holmegaard Cup 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122025 Oliver Mathiesen Slagelse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123818 Benjamin Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136095 Sigurd Bagger Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
136095 Sigurd Bagger Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
137346 Frederik Henriksø Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137346 Frederik Henriksø Slagelse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137954 Vera Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137954 Vera Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138173 Daniel Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138173 Daniel Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
138174 Thomas Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138174 Thomas Mark Bundgård Holmegaard Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen