| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/05 194/08 389/13
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03 195/04 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 192/05 191/06 383/11
2 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/04 191/04 381/08
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07 189/01 381/08
4 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03 193/03 378/06
5 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/01 185/03 375/04
6 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01 190/03 374/04
7 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00 188/03 374/03
8 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/02 187/03 373/05
9 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/00 184/02 372/02
10 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01 186/01 371/02
11 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01 183/00 369/01
12 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 177/02 178/01 355/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01 185/01 370/02
2 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 178/01 182/00 360/01
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 173/00 184/02 357/02
4 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 176/00 180/00 356/00
5 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 177/00 178/00 355/00
6 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00 175/00 348/00
7 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 174/02 165/00 339/02
8 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 173/01 165/01 338/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11 200/11 399/22
3 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10 199/08 398/18
5 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/08 198/06 398/14
6 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08 199/09 397/17
7 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09 199/08 397/17
8 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
9 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 199/08 397/15
10 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 197/05 396/12
11 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08 199/10 395/18
12 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/09 198/09 395/18
13 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07 198/07 394/14
14 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02 188/03 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
2 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
3 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/13 196/10 395/23
4 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04 197/04 389/08
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06 196/07 389/13
6 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05 197/06 388/11
7 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/08 195/07 388/15
8 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 193/03 193/06 386/09
9 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/02 193/02 385/04
10 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/04 193/02 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05 199/07 394/12
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 195/02 390/06
3 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05 193/03 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09 199/10 397/19
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/11 198/07 397/18
3 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/05 199/09 396/14
4 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 196/00 197/09 393/09
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 196/04 393/10
6 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/01 196/05 393/06
7 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 195/04 393/14
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10 197/07 392/17
9 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
10 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 193/05 196/04 389/09
11 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/02 195/06 389/08
12 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03 197/06 387/09
13 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/00 190/03 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/05 194/08 388/13
2 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07 191/07 388/14
3 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08 193/06 387/14
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/06 195/03 385/09
5 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/07 193/02 385/09
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 194/01 191/03 385/04
7 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04 193/02 382/06
8 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 189/02 382/05
9 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03 187/01 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/01 192/03 383/04
2 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/03 187/04 377/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/05 199/08 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/05
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/07
2 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 192/05
3 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/04
4 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/01
5 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/00
6 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/02
7 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01
8 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/00
9 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 185/03
10 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 185/01
11 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/01
12 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 177/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/01
2 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 178/01
3 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 177/00
4 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 176/00
5 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 174/02
6 101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening 173/01
7 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 173/00
7 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
2 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 200/08
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/10
5 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/07
5 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
7 111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/10
8 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/09
9 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/08
10 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
11 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 197/09
12 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08
13 101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07
14 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/13
2 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/07
3 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/08
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/08
5 128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/06
6 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 193/03
7 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/04
8 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/02
9 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 191/05
10 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05
2 111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/11
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/09
4 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
5 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 197/05
6 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/01
7 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 196/00
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/10
9 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03
10 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/02
11 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 193/05
12 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/00
13 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07
2 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/08
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 194/05
4 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 194/01
5 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 193/03
6 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/07
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/06
8 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 190/03
9 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 189/04
10 55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 191/01
2 54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 190/05

Til toppen