DGI Storstrømmen LDM Voksen (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111352 Jens Peter Madsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen