Vinterholdturnering 5 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134869 Simone Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132751 Willads Søby Steffen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127242 Rasmus Thusgard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127243 Mikkel Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135304 Johannes T. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132752 Kira Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132143 Markus Steinig Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen