Blåhøj stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107988 Jesper Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120463 Peter Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107988 Jesper Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
132490 Ludvig R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen