Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
196/06
196/06
392/12
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
200/13
1
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/13
3
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
200/10
3
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
200/10
5
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
199/10
6
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
199/09
7
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
199/08
7
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/08
9
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
199/07
10
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
199/05
11
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
199/04
12
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
195/05
12
122829
Bent Langkjær Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/05
14
132203
Maria Goltermann Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
194/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
199/10
2
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
197/10
3
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
196/08
4
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
196/04
5
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
195/05
6
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
195/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
193/03
2
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
189/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
137627
Tanja Volynets
Særslev Skytteforening
197/07
2
136891
Oliver Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
195/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
200/14
2
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
199/10
3
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
199/08
4
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
198/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
129840
Hans Christian Rettrup Henriksen
Særslev Skytteforening
200/05
2
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/11
3
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/08
4
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
199/06
5
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
199/04
6
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
198/08
6
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
198/08
8
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
197/14
9
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
196/06
10
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
195/06
10
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/06
12
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
194/05
13
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
193/07
14
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
193/06
15
135876
Carl Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
188/02
16
135844
Lukas Holst
Tommerup Skytteforening
186/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
200/15
2
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
200/10
2
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
200/10
4
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/08
5
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
198/08
6
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
196/10
7
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
196/07
7
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
196/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
198/04
2
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
197/02
3
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
196/07
4
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
196/04
5
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/05
6
110493
Joan Klitgaard Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
195/04
7
46845
Anette Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
194/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
199/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
97562
Erik S. Rasmussen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
199/08
2
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
198/10
3
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
198/07
4
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
196/06
5
104965
Regnar Nilsson
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
193/07
6
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
193/04
7
49581
Lise Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
193/02
8
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
186/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
52085
Yet Johansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
193/07
2
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
192/03
3
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
191/05
4
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
191/02
5
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
190/05
6
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
189/03
7
52469
Arne W. Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
188/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
187/01
Til toppen