Holdfinale 15 m 2018-19 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135876 Carl Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135844 Lukas Holst Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen