Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Holdfinale 15 m 2018-19 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
80825
Ib Nedergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
45995
Jens Erik Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133259
Anton Westergaard
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
135876
Carl Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129840
Hans Christian Rettrup Henriksen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49642
Helge Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
46845
Anette Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131336
Jonas Harfeld
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135844
Lukas Holst
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52469
Arne W. Hansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97562
Erik S. Rasmussen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104965
Regnar Nilsson
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52085
Yet Johansen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86498
Kristian Iversen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104491
Marius Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132203
Maria Goltermann Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110047
Claus Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110493
Joan Klitgaard Pedersen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49743
Martin Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130010
Emilie Thrane
Særslev Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136891
Oliver Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
137627
Tanja Volynets
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128992
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134617
Amalie Strunge
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen