Hyggeturnering 3. Runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Samsø 3
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 197/07
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen BK3 196/06
131054 Tristan Jessen BK2 197/06
137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen BK3 196/10
Total 786/29
2 Samsø 2
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK2 199/12
106572 Mikael Holm BK2 194/07
129204 Ida S Knudsen BK2 195/06
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 197/06
Total 785/31
3 Samsø 4
136753 Alexander Grosen BK3 191/01
133366 Mads Nielsen BK3 190/01
131395 Simon Walenowicz BK2 196/04
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen BK3 188/02
Total 765/08
4 Assentoft Skytteforening 1
134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen BK3 192/07
132852 Emma Schultz Thomsen BK3 188/03
132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen BK3 190/01
132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen BK3 191/02
Total 761/13
5 Samsø 5
136671 Cecilie Sørensen BK4 183/01
128070 Cian Beattie BK3 187/02
121173 Jeppe Ejby BK2 194/02
137061 Roselina Grau Møller BK2 196/07
Total 760/12
6 Assentoft Skytteforening 2
136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen BK4 184/02
136880 Kristian Larsen BK4 180/00
134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg BK3 190/10
132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby BK3 185/00
Total 739/12
7 Samsø 6
133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen BK3 184/01
136676 Christian Wolff Jensen BK4 176/01
128108 Simon Holm BK4 186/00
136667 Mikkel Løvaas Andersson BK4 182/01
Total 728/03
8 Århus Riffelskytte klub
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke BK1 200/10
126249 Max B F Kristiansen BK1 195/06
131338 Kresten S V Skaarup BK2 183/02
Total 578/18

JUN

1 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126785 Mads Fravsbøl J2 199/04
Total 199/04
2 Samsø
136757 Valdemar Bar Olsen J2 193/06
Total 193/06

UNG/VOKSEN

1 Samsø 2
94783 Britt Øster VÅ3 200/10
25334 Henrik Berthelsen VÅ1 197/08
136756 Sara Holton VÅ2 197/08
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ3 195/06
Total 789/32
2 Samsø 3
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen VÅ1 194/06
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp VÅ3 185/02
128057 Flemming Skytt VÅ2 194/06
131394 Pawel Walenowicz VÅ2 189/02
Total 762/16

SENIOR

1 Samsø 2
25369 Bjarne Andersen SE1 198/10
25312 John Sander Petersen SE2 193/05
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen SE1 195/04
116951 Preben Andersen SE2 193/05
Total 779/24
2 Randers Skyttekreds1
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid SE2 192/02
17344 Maja Hansen SE2 192/03
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE2 196/06
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 196/04
Total 776/15
3 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
81514 Flemming Jensen SE2 193/04
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen SE2 187/03
23215 Erling Bech SE1 199/09
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen SE1 191/04
Total 770/20
4 VBF Skyttelaug/Århus - 2
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet SE2 186/02
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen SE2 190/02
24588 Bjarne Hembo SE2 187/00
Total 563/04
5 Århus Riffelskytte klub
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg SE3 175/04
Total 175/04

MIX

1 Lyngby Skyttekreds
102108 Julie Olsen J2 194/04
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing BK2 195/05
129845 Tommy Jensen FRI 196/05
126906 Anton Sejersen BK1 198/07
Total 783/21
2 Assentoft Skytteforening
117053 Allan Hoppe VS1 157/01
132842 Asbjørn Bernberg J2 183/10
132877 Ole Rubek VS3 167/00
132879 Oliver Hoppe J2 178/01
Total 685/12
3 Midtdjurs
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen J2 190/01
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 200/07
Total 390/08

Til toppen