| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/10 200/10 400/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 190/04 378/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 196/04 196/06 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub 200/10
2 126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 198/07
3 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
4 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 199/12
2 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
3 125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/07
3 137061 Roselina Grau Møller Samsø Skytteforening 196/07
5 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 196/04
6 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
7 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/05
8 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 194/07
9 121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening 194/02
10 131338 Kresten S V Skaarup Århus Riffelskytte klub 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
2 137062 Anna Guldhammer Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/10
3 115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
4 131389 Oliver Thomassen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05
5 134566 Anna-Maj Kromann Nikolajsen Assentoft Skytteforening 192/07
6 128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02
6 132880 Oskar Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening 191/02
8 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening 191/01
9 134662 Mikkel Wilhem Emborg Assentoft Skytteforening 190/10
10 132846 Chris Albæk Poulsen Assentoft Skytteforening 190/01
10 133366 Mads Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/01
12 132852 Emma Schultz Thomsen Assentoft Skytteforening 188/03
13 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
14 128070 Cian Beattie Samsø Skytteforening 187/02
15 132884 Simon Buchtrup Søby Assentoft Skytteforening 185/00
16 133418 Emanuel Andreas Bruun Olsen Samsø Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening 186/00
2 136852 Anne-Kathrine Zola Jensen Assentoft Skytteforening 184/02
3 136671 Cecilie Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01
4 136667 Mikkel Løvaas Andersson Samsø Skytteforening 182/01
5 136880 Kristian Larsen Assentoft Skytteforening 180/00
6 136676 Christian Wolff Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/04
2 102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 194/04
3 136757 Valdemar Bar Olsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/06
4 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/01
5 132842 Asbjørn Bernberg Assentoft Skytteforening 183/10
6 132879 Oliver Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 157/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 186/03
2 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 186/02
2 132877 Ole Rubek Assentoft Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/10
2 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
3 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/05
2 136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
3 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 194/06
4 120059 karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening 191/05
5 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03
6 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 94783 Britt Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
2 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
3 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 185/02
4 135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/07
2 23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 199/09
3 106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds 198/13
4 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
5 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
6 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05
7 25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04
8 121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05
2 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05
4 81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 193/04
5 17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/03
6 17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds 192/02
7 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04
8 110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 190/02
9 25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 187/03
10 24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 187/00
11 72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 133410 Poul Gulstad Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 190/04
2 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 175/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/05
2 129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/05
3 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
4 129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/02

Til toppen